Mexico » CuauhtéMoc »

ANGLO CORP S.A.DE C.V.

ANGLO CORP S.A.DE C.V. is a Company located in Cuauhtémoc 6100 Mexico. COMPRA Y VENTA DE PRODUCTOS QUIMICOS VETERINARIOS More details of this Company

Google Ads

Telephone number (+52 #) 55742906 Fax

Address Avenida Mexico 99 Despacho 202
District Cuauhtemoc
Colonia Colonia Hipodromo
State CuauhtéMoc 6100 Mexico

Lic Jorge Silbertein jorge***********@ubs.com Director General

Lic Victor Chavez victo********@ubs.com Gerente Administrativo

Lic Yolanda Fuentes yolan**********@ubs.com Gerente de Compras

Lic Yolanda Fuentes Gerente de Ventas

Lic Alexandra Noguera alexa************@ubs.com Gerente de Personal

Ing Lourdes Rios lourd*******@ubs.com Gerente de Sistemas

Number of employees 150

Activities FINANCIERO

COMPRA Y VENTA DE PRODUCTOS QUIMICOS VETERINARIOS


Other offices or factories in Cuauhtémoc COLONIA HIPODROMO CUAUHTEMOC
Zv Diseños S.a.de C.V. 52869588 52895356
ZuñIga Lopez Moises 55531314
ZuñIga Hernandez Vicente [Muebleria Rubi] 57031858
Zumaya Martinez Ma. Lourdes 55262170
Zong Heng Internacional, S.a. de C.V. 26163610
Zonana Shamah Esther 5222910
Zitcom S.a.de C.V. 55875591
Zirdok Sevilla Abraham 55910102
Zieek, S.a. de C.V 26430891
Zhun Zho Ze [Recuerdos Orientales] 52087425
Google Ads

Other information about the company ANGLO CORP S.A.DE C.V.

Other Companies dealing with the same products COMPRA Y VENTA DE PRODUCTOS QUIMICOS VETERINARIOS
Anglo Corp S.a.de C.V.

Edit the information of your company

SERVICES

Detailed information system about imports and exports made by companies. This system, available to businesses around the world, delivering precisely all movements recorded of foreign trade made