Brazil » DUQUE DE CAXIAS RJ » CNAE 20.99-1-99 Manufacture of other chemical products not otherwise specified

Arr-Maz do Brasil Ltda.

Google Ads

CNPJ 05.133.369/0001-96
Telephone number +55 21 26777800
Address Estrada Sao Lourenco 525
District Chacaras Rio-Petrop
City DUQUE DE CAXIAS RJ Brazil
Postal Code 25243-150
E-mail [email protected]
Import 2015-2005, 2001 Export 2015-2005
CNAE 20.99-1-99 Manufacture of other chemical products not otherwise specified

Know what Arr-Maz do Brasil Ltda. buy, sell, to whom, prices, etc.


5 imported products

  • 3823 Industrial monocarboxylic fatty acids; acid oils from refining; industrial fatty alcohols...
  • 8413 Pumps for liquids, whether or not fitted with a measuring device; liquid elevators...
  • 8414 Air or vacuum pumps, air or other gas compressors and fans; ventilating or recycling hoods incorporating a fan, whether or not fitted with filters...
  • 8531 Electric sound or visual signalling apparatus (for example, bells, sirens, indicator panels, burglar or fire alarms), other than those of heading 8512 or 8530...
  • 9405 Lamps and lighting fittings including searchlights and spotlights and parts thereof, not elsewhere specified or included; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like, having a permanently fixed light source, and parts thereof not elsewhere spe...
Google Ads

5 exported products

  • 3823 Industrial monocarboxylic fatty acids; acid oils from refining; industrial fatty alcohols...

Other Companies trading with the same products CNAE 2099199

Produquimica Indústria e Comércio S/A SUZANO SP 08686000
Genco Quimica Indústrial Ltda GUARULHOS SP 07220010
Petronas Lubrificantes Brasil S.A CONTAGEM MG 32010090
Arkema Quimica Ltda. CAMACARI BA 42810300
Arch Quimica Brasil Ltda IGARASSU PE 53610800
Basf Sa JABOATAO DOS GUARARAPES PE 54160594
Linde Gases Ltda JABOATAO DOS GUARARAPES PE 54335000
Ge Water & Process Technologies do Brasil Ltda. SOROCABA SP 18105000
Beraca Sabara Quimicos e Ingredientes S.A. PACATUBA CE
Saguaragi Indústria e Comércio Ltda SAO PAULO SP 04755000

Add missing information

Add website
Add contact person
Add activities

Reports of this Company. Click here!


Map

SERVICES

Detailed information system about imports and exports made by companies. This system, available to businesses around the world, delivering precisely all movements recorded of foreign trade made

2016 Copyright © Comxport Trade Data | Foreign Trade. All rights reserved. Terms & conditions

Comxport.com is a portal of free access, which aims to provide visitors contact with companies from different countries.
We have no business relationship with the companies listed in comxport.com