Brazil » GUARULHOS SP » CNAE 46.84-2-99 Wholesale of other petrochemical and chemical products not otherwise specified

Brenntag Quimica Brasil Ltda.

Google Ads

CNPJ 33.391.434/0001-19
Telephone number +55 (51) 473-6099 Fax (51) 473-6096
Address Rua Roberto Venturole 1333
District Cidade Aracilia
City GUARULHOS SP Brazil
Postal Code 07250-015
E-mail [email protected]
Import 2015-2001 Export 2015-2001
CNAE 46.84-2-99 Wholesale of other petrochemical and chemical products not otherwise specified

Know what Brenntag Quimica Brasil Ltda. buy, sell, to whom, prices, etc.


5 imported products

  • 2207 Undenatured ethyl alcohol of an alcoholic strength by volume of 80 % vol or higher; ethyl alcohol and other spirits, denatured, of any strength...
  • 2710 Petroleum oils and oils obtained from bituminous minerals, other than crude; preparations not elsewhere specified or included, containing by weight 70 % or more of petroleum oils or of oils obtained from bituminous minerals, these oils being the basic con...
  • 2909 Ethers, ether-alcohols, ether-phenols, ether-alcohol-phenols, alcohol peroxides, ether peroxides, ketone peroxides (whether or not chemically defined), and their halogenated, sulphonated, nitrated or nitrosated derivatives...
  • 3402 Organic surface-active agents (other than soap); surface-active preparations, washing preparations (including auxiliary washing preparations) and cleaning preparations, whether or not containing soap, other than those of heading No 3401...
  • 3907 Polyacetals, other polyethers and epoxide resins, in primary forms; polycarbonates, alkyd resins, polyallyl esters and other polyesters, in primary forms...
  • 8422 Dishwashing machines; machinery for cleaning or drying bottles or other containers; machinery for filling, closing, sealing or labelling bottles, cans, boxes, bags or other containers; machinery for capsuling bottles, jars, tubes and similar containers; o...
Google Ads

5 exported products

  • 2207 Undenatured ethyl alcohol of an alcoholic strength by volume of 80 % vol or higher; ethyl alcohol and other spirits, denatured, of any strength...
  • 2710 Petroleum oils and oils obtained from bituminous minerals, other than crude; preparations not elsewhere specified or included, containing by weight 70 % or more of petroleum oils or of oils obtained from bituminous minerals, these oils being the basic con...
  • 2909 Ethers, ether-alcohols, ether-phenols, ether-alcohol-phenols, alcohol peroxides, ether peroxides, ketone peroxides (whether or not chemically defined), and their halogenated, sulphonated, nitrated or nitrosated derivatives...
  • 3402 Organic surface-active agents (other than soap); surface-active preparations, washing preparations (including auxiliary washing preparations) and cleaning preparations, whether or not containing soap, other than those of heading No 3401...
  • 3907 Polyacetals, other polyethers and epoxide resins, in primary forms; polycarbonates, alkyd resins, polyallyl esters and other polyesters, in primary forms...

Other Companies trading with the same products CNAE 4684299

Chemtool do Brasil Produtos Quimicos Ltda. INDAIATUBA SP 13347396
Du Pont do Brasil S A PORTO NACIONAL TO
Solutia Brasil Ltda. SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS SP 12241420
Brenntag Quimica Brasil Ltda. GUARULHOS SP 07250015
Quimitextil Limitada RECIFE PE 51150430
Assuncao Distribuidora Ltda ALHANDRA PB 58320000
Coremal S.A. FORTALEZA CE 60862760
Bandeirante Quimica Limitada MAUA SP 09380000
M I Swaco do Brasil - Comercio, Serviços e Mineração Lt RIO DE JANEIRO RJ 22280030
Quantiq Distribuidora Ltda SIMOES FILHO BA

Add missing information

Add website
Add contact person
Add activities

Reports of this Company. Click here!


Map

SERVICES

Detailed information system about imports and exports made by companies. This system, available to businesses around the world, delivering precisely all movements recorded of foreign trade made

2016 Copyright © Comxport Trade Data | Foreign Trade. All rights reserved. Terms & conditions

Comxport.com is a portal of free access, which aims to provide visitors contact with companies from different countries.
We have no business relationship with the companies listed in comxport.com