Argentina » CORDOBA

Casa Manrique S A

Casa Manrique S A 3054289581 is a Company located in CORDOBA Argentina. Import of the next HS Codes 69.07 84.27 69.08 82.05 82.05 . More details of this Company

Google Ads

CUIT 3054289581

Address Av Leandro N Alem 2079
City CORDOBA Argentina

Activities Import


Other offices or factories in CORDOBA
Juan Minetti Sa. 4267500
Libertad Sa.
Dragon S.A. 4998550
Lockheed Martin Aircraft Argentina Sa 4668700
Electropart Cordoba S.A. 4750603
Indura Argentina Sa. 4764226
Tubos Trans Electric S.A. 4894545
Visokolskis Alejandro Jose 4223802
Embotelladora del Atlantico S.A. 4747474
Lequipe Monteur S.A. 4750397
Google Ads

Other information about the company Casa Manrique S A

5 imported HS Codes

69.07 Unglazed ceramic flags and paving, hearth o...

84.27 Fork-lift trucks; other works trucks fitted...

69.08 Glazed ceramic flags and paving, hearth or ...

82.05 Hand tools (including glaziers’ diamonds)...

82.05 Hand tools (including glaziers diamonds), n...


Other Companies dealing with the same products

Cencosud S.A. MARTINEZ

Ceramica San Lorenzo Ind y Com S A CAPITAL FEDERAL

Sbg Sa. CAPITAL FEDERAL

Blaisten S.A. CAPITAL FEDERAL

Marmo Bra Srl. CAPITAL FEDERAL

La Plata Ceramicos S.A. BERISSO

Losa Ladrillos Olavarria Saic CAPITAL FEDERAL

Edit the information of your company

SERVICES

Detailed information system about imports and exports made by companies. This system, available to businesses around the world, delivering precisely all movements recorded of foreign trade made