Colombia » Cali

Compañía Internacional de Alimentos S.a. Caloto

Compañía Internacional de Alimentos S.a. Caloto 817000747 is a Company located in Bogotá Bogotá D.C Cali Colombia. manufacture of other food products nec Import of the next HS Codes 84.19 84.22 84.23 21.03 21.06 . More details of this Company

Google Ads

CO-NIT 817000747

Telephone number +57 8259899 Fax

Address Par Ind y Cia del Cauca Et 2 Lt 7
City Bogotá Bogotá D.C Cali Colombia
Postal Code 11001

Activities Import

Manufacture of other food products nec

Other offices or factories in Cali Bogotá Bogotá D.C
Fabrica Nacional de Autopartes S.a. Fanalca S.A. Bogotá Bogotá D.C 6515300
Papeles Nacionales S.A. Bogotá Bogotá D.C 2147500
Colombiana de no Tejidos y Acolchados S.a. Colnotex S.A Bogotá Bogotá D.C 6612161
Industrias Inversiones y Servicios del Rio S.A. Bogotá Bogotá D.C 8833669
Abastecimientos Industriales Bogotá Bogotá D.C 8832388
Aristizabal y Jinete Ltda. Bogotá Bogotá D.C 2908803
Motores Japoneses S.A. Bogotá Bogotá D.C 6871422
Central Tumaco S.A. Bogotá Bogotá D.C 5725508282
Promees S.A. Bogotá Bogotá D.C 6834437
Scientific Products Ltda Bogotá Bogotá D.C 6834018

Other information about the company Compañía Internacional de Alimentos S.a. Caloto

Google Ads

Other cities in Colombia
Amazonas | Antioquia | Arauca | Armenia | Atlantico | Barranquilla | Bogota | Bolivar | Boyaca | Bucaramanga | Buenaventura | Caldas | Cali | Caqueta | Cartagena | Casanare | Cauca | Cesar | Choco | Cordoba | Cucuta | Cundinamarca | Guajira | Huila | Ipiales | Magdalena | Manizales | Medellin | Meta | Narino | Norte de Santander | Putumayo | Quindio | Riohacha | Risaralda | San Andres | Santa Marta | Santander | Sucre | Tolima | Turbo | Valle del Cauca | Yumbo |

5 imported HS Codes

84.19 Machinery, plant or laboratory equipment, w...

84.22 Dishwashing machines; machinery for cleanin...

84.23 Weighing machinery (excluding balances of a...

21.03 Sauces and preparations therefor; mixed con...

21.06 Food preparations not elsewhere specified o...

Other Companies dealing with the same products

General Motors Colmotores S.a. Uap 0032 Bogotá Bogotá D.C Bogota

Aerovias Nacionales de Colombia S.a. Uap 093 Bogota

Comunicacion Celular S.a. Comcel Bogota

Polipropileno del Caribe S.a. Cod Bolivar

Drummond Ltd U.a.P. 357 Cesar

Monomeros Colombo Venezolanos S.a. Empresa Multinaciona Barranquilla AtláNtico Atlantico

Cables de Energia y de Telecomunicaciones S.a. - Uap 10 Valle Del Cauca

Edit the information of your company


Detailed information system about imports and exports made by companies. This system, available to businesses around the world, delivering precisely all movements recorded of foreign trade made