Mexico » Iztapalapa »

CREMERIA TERESITA DE LA CENTRAL DE ABASTO S.A.DE C.V.

CREMERIA TERESITA DE LA CENTRAL DE ABASTO S.A.DE C.V. is a Company located in Iztapalapa 9040 Mexico. COMPRA Y VENTA DE ABARROTES More details of this Company

Google Ads

Telephone number (+52 #) 56940403 Fax 56940920

Address Andador Bodega G 41
District Iztapalapa
Colonia Parque Industrial / Zona Industrial Central de Abasto
State Iztapalapa 9040 Mexico

Number of employees 3

Activities

COMPRA Y VENTA DE ABARROTES


Other offices or factories in Iztapalapa PARQUE INDUSTRIAL / ZONA INDUSTRIAL CENTRAL DE ABASTO IZTAPALAPA
ZuñIga Solorio Victor Manuel 85005807
ZuñIga Gonzalez Silvia Juana [Miscelanea ] 56940079
ZuñIga Cano Maria Asuncion 56091372
Zunzunegui Posada Hiram 56948289
Zugarazo Robles Guadalupe 56867877
Zugarazo Gonzalez Lidia [Igor] 56925199
Zetina Pichardo Marco Antonio [Farmacia Cams] 0445520302556
Zepeda Sanchez Guadalupe 52430861
Zepeda Flores Jesus 56931944
Zepeda Cruz Francisco J. 56006219
Google Ads

Other information about the company CREMERIA TERESITA DE LA CENTRAL DE ABASTO S.A.DE C.V.

SERVICES

Detailed information system about imports and exports made by companies. This system, available to businesses around the world, delivering precisely all movements recorded of foreign trade made