Home » United States of America » Michigan

Dr. Shrink, Inc

Google Ads

Contact Person Controller, Bart Stenberg
E-mail [email protected]
Address 315 Washington St
City Manistee Michigan Postal Code 49660-1259 USA

Plastics materials and basic forms and shapes mer

Information and software we provide

Other Companies trading with the same products Plastics materials and basic forms and shapes mer

H. Sattler Plastics Company Tel. 3127332900
Quimtec Polymers, Llc Tel. 7135892052
Girex Corporation, The Tel. 9724031641
Chemicorp, Inc. Tel. 3057409151
Montachem International, Inc. Tel. 954-385-9908
American Coated Products, Inc Tel. 3177334444
Card Usa, Inc. Tel. 9548621300
Birch Plastics, Inc. Tel. 7134331898
Global Polychem Llc Tel. 7136862007
Polymer Chemical Corporation Tel. 201-784-1160
More information of this Company

Google Ads

More details. Click here!



SERVICES

Detailed information system about imports and exports made by companies. This system, available to businesses around the world, delivering precisely all movements recorded of foreign trade made

2016 Copyright © Comxport Trade Data | Foreign Trade. All rights reserved. Terms & conditions

Comxport.com is a portal of free access, which aims to provide visitors contact with companies from different countries.
We have no business relationship with the companies listed in comxport.com