Brazil » SANTA CRUZ DO SUL RS » CNAE 58.22-1-01 Integrated editing to printing newspapers

Gazeta do Sul S A

Google Ads

CNPJ 95.424.834/0001-30
Telephone number +55 51 7157800
Address Rua Ramiro Barcelos 1206
District Centro
City SANTA CRUZ DO SUL RS Brazil
Postal Code 96810-050
E-mail [email protected]
Import 2015-2001 Export
CNAE 58.22-1-01 Integrated editing to printing newspapers

Know what Gazeta do Sul S A buy, sell, to whom, prices, etc.


5 imported products

  • 7013 Glassware of a kind used for table, kitchen, toilet, office, indoor decoration or similar purposes (other than that of heading No 7010 or 7018)...
  • 7323 Table, kitchen or other household articles and parts thereof, of iron or steel; iron or steel wool; pot scourers and scouring or polishing pads, gloves and the like, of iron or steel...
  • 8421 Centrifuges, including centrifugal dryers; filtering or purifying machinery and apparatus, for liquids or gases...
  • 8477 Machinery for working rubber or plastics or for the manufacture of products from these materials, not specified or included elsewhere in this chapter...
  • 9401 Seats (other than those of heading 9402), whether or not convertible into beds, and parts thereof...
Google Ads

Other Companies trading with the same products CNAE 5822101

Sempre Editora Ltda CONTAGEM MG 32210180
Araucaria Indústria e Editora - Eireli - Epp LAGES SC 88514605
Editora e Grafica Parana Press S.A. LONDRINA PR 86010909
Rbs - Zero Hora Editora Jornalistica S.A. FLORIANOPOLIS SC 88085000
Gazeta do Sul S A SANTA CRUZ DO SUL RS 96810050
Editora Jornal do Commercio S.A RECIFE PE 50040100
Empresa Jornalistica O Povo S A FORTALEZA CE 60055402
Empresa de Jornais Calderaro Limitada MANAUS AM 69067375
Empresa Editora a Tarde S A SALVADOR BA 41820570
Infoglobo Comunicações S.A. DUQUE DE CAXIAS RJ 25055009

Add missing information

Add website
Add contact person
Add activities

Reports of this Company. Click here!


Map

SERVICES

Detailed information system about imports and exports made by companies. This system, available to businesses around the world, delivering precisely all movements recorded of foreign trade made

2016 Copyright © Comxport Trade Data | Foreign Trade. All rights reserved. Terms & conditions

Comxport.com is a portal of free access, which aims to provide visitors contact with companies from different countries.
We have no business relationship with the companies listed in comxport.com