Argentina » CORDOBA

Helacor Sa

Helacor Sa 3370796584 is a Company located in CORDOBA Argentina. Import Export of the next HS Codes 84.18 39.23 84.13 90.26 82.08 . More details of this Company

Google Ads

CUIT 3370796584

Address 25 de Mayo 1076
City CORDOBA Argentina

Activities Import Export


Other offices or factories in CORDOBA
Juan Minetti Sa. 4267500
Libertad Sa.
Dragon S.A. 4998550
Lockheed Martin Aircraft Argentina Sa 4668700
Electropart Cordoba S.A. 4750603
Indura Argentina Sa. 4764226
Tubos Trans Electric S.A. 4894545
Visokolskis Alejandro Jose 4223802
Embotelladora del Atlantico S.A. 4747474
Lequipe Monteur S.A. 4750397
Google Ads

Other information about the company Helacor Sa

5 imported HS Codes

84.18 Refrigerators, freezers and other refrigera...

39.23 Articles for the conveyance or packing of g...

84.13 Pumps for liquids, whether or not fitted wi...

90.26 Instruments and apparatus for measuring or ...

82.08 Knives and cutting blades, for machines or ...


Other Companies dealing with the same products

Interclima S.A. RIO GRANDE

Whirlpool Argentina Sa. LA TABLADA

Cerveceria y Malteria Quilmes Saica y G QUILMES

Carrier Sociedad Anonima VICENTE LOPEZ

Argenfruit Sa. GLLEN MENDOZA

Electrolux Argentina S.A. CAPITAL FEDERAL

Argentron Sa JUANA KOSLAY

Edit the information of your company

SERVICES

Detailed information system about imports and exports made by companies. This system, available to businesses around the world, delivering precisely all movements recorded of foreign trade made