Ouro Fino Quimica Ltda.

Ouro Fino Quimica Ltda. 09100671000107 is a Company located in Uberaba MG Brazil dealing with the following activities . Import . More details of this Company

Google Ads

CNPJ 09.100.671/0001-07

Address Avenida Filomena Cartafina 22335
District Distrito Industrial
City Uberaba MG Brasil
Postal Code 38044750

Activities Import 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009

Fabricação de defensivos agrícolas

Other information about the company Ouro Fino Quimica Ltda.

Google Ads
Ouro Fino Quimica Ltda. Other offices or factories in Brazil
09100671000360 Igarapava CEP. 14540000 Distrito Industrial SP
09100671000107 Uberaba CEP. 38044750 Distrito Industrial MG
Other Companies dealing with the same products CNAE
Agricola Guarani Ltda -Me 00016212950040
Bem Verde Agricultura Natural Ltda - Me 00015859410077
Ervas do Brasil Ltda Me 00010036370053
Mansur & Mansur Biocontrole Ltda 00010454730055
Pherobras Metodos de Controle de Insetos Ltda 07133486070010
Quimica Industrial Itapeva Ltda 03363693920016

Edit the information of your company


Detailed information system about imports and exports made by companies. This system, available to businesses around the world, delivering precisely all movements recorded of foreign trade made