Brazil » CONTAGEM MG » CNAE 58.22-1-01 Integrated editing to printing newspapers

Sempre Editora Ltda

Google Ads

Fantasy Name of the Company SEMPRE EDITORA LTDA.
CNPJ 26.198.515/0004-84
Telephone number +55 31 21383900 Fax 21383900
Address Avenida Babita Camargos 1645
District Cde. Industrial
City CONTAGEM MG Brazil
Postal Code 32210-180
E-mail [email protected]
Import 2015-2001 Export
CNAE 58.22-1-01 Integrated editing to printing newspapers

Know what Sempre Editora Ltda buy, sell, to whom, prices, etc.


5 imported products

  • 8413 Pumps for liquids, whether or not fitted with a measuring device; liquid elevators...
Google Ads

Other Companies trading with the same products CNAE 5822101

Sempre Editora Ltda CONTAGEM MG 32210180
Araucaria Indústria e Editora - Eireli - Epp LAGES SC 88514605
Editora e Grafica Parana Press S.A. LONDRINA PR 86010909
Rbs - Zero Hora Editora Jornalistica S.A. FLORIANOPOLIS SC 88085000
Gazeta do Sul S A SANTA CRUZ DO SUL RS 96810050
Empresa de Jornais Calderaro Limitada MANAUS AM 69067375
Editora Jornal do Commercio S.A RECIFE PE 50040100
Empresa Jornalistica O Povo S A FORTALEZA CE 60055402
Empresa Editora a Tarde S A SALVADOR BA 41820570
Infoglobo Comunicações S.A. DUQUE DE CAXIAS RJ 25055009

Add missing information

Add website
Add contact person
Add activities

Reports of this Company. Click here!


Map

SERVICES

Detailed information system about imports and exports made by companies. This system, available to businesses around the world, delivering precisely all movements recorded of foreign trade made

2016 Copyright © Comxport Trade Data | Foreign Trade. All rights reserved. Terms & conditions

Comxport.com is a portal of free access, which aims to provide visitors contact with companies from different countries.
We have no business relationship with the companies listed in comxport.com