Vale Fertilizantes S.A.

Vale Fertilizantes S.A. 33931486001455 is a Company located in Uberaba MG Brazil dealing with the following activities . Import . More details of this Company

Google Ads

CNPJ 33.931.486/0014-55

Address Rodovia Estrada da Cana S/N
District Industrial de Ubera
City Uberaba MG Brasil
Postal Code 38001970

E-mail fab************ Website

Activities Import 2014, 2013, 2012

Fabricação de adubos e fertilizantes

Other information about the company Vale Fertilizantes S.A.

Google Ads
Vale Fertilizantes S.A. Other offices or factories in Brazil
33931486000211 Cubatao CEP. 11555901 Raiz da Serra SP
19443985003920 Cubatao CEP. 11570000 Jardim Sao Marcos SP
33931486002427 Cubatao CEP. 11570902 Jardim Sao Marcos SP
33931486000483 Cubatao CEP. 11573900 Parque Industrial SP
19443985003840 Cajati CEP. 11950000 Complexo Industrial SP
33931486001455 Uberaba CEP. 38001970 Industrial de Ubera MG
19443985003688 Araxa CEP. 38184270 Setor Sul MG
33931486002001 Tapira CEP. 38185000 Zona Rural MG
33931486003318 Rosario do Catete CEP. 49760000 Campo de Santa Barb SE
33931486003237 Maruim CEP. 49770000 Zona Rural SE
Other Companies dealing with the same products CNAE
Adubos Marisa S/a Industria Comercio e Transportes 06990587780085
Adubos Master Industria e Comercio Ltda 05258874660076
Agrofitness Tecnologia Agricola Ltda 00011415590044
Agrovida Ltda 07409093860007
Atumus Industria e Comercio Ltda - Me 00015754490038
Avant Agroquimica Ltda 07012941410091
Bioforte Ltda 07011894280084
Brasfol Agroindustria Ltda 00011032510048
Brasnutri Industria e Comercio Ltda - Epp. 05771710400025
Cbm Transportes e Fertilizantes Ltda 04801380200100
Comercio e Industria de Fertilizantes Progresso Ltda 01190884130083
Consube Agropecuaria Ltda 07019225850078

Edit the information of your company


Detailed information system about imports and exports made by companies. This system, available to businesses around the world, delivering precisely all movements recorded of foreign trade made