Unicar Mexicana S.A. de C.V. – Mexico: foreign trade data, suppliers & HS codes | COMXPORT
Search companies, products or countries
Home » Mexico » Puebla

Unicar Mexicana S.A. de C.V.

Commercial name / Unicar Mexicana
Telephone number 01-22•••••view
Email fm••••••view
Address Boulevard Diagonal Defensores de la Republica 908 B
Between the street 9 NORTE Y 11 NORTE, COLONIA OBRERO CAMPESINA
City Puebla State Puebla Postal Code 72250
FABRICACION DE AUTOPARTES Mexico
Number of employees: 11 a 50
Op.

Verified additional information

Recently updated · 2026-06-15
Website: unicarmex.com
Official source: DENUE - INEGI (México)view source

Get full import/export records for Unicar Mexicana S.A. de C.V.

COMXPORT has no commercial relationship with this company. The information is shown for informational purposes from publicly available or commercial sources; correction or removal can be requested.

INDUSTRIAS MANUFACTURERAS

+ CHECK THE PRODUCTS AND CUSTOMERS OR SUPPLIERS OF Unicar Mexicana S.A. de C.V.

Frequently asked questions about Unicar Mexicana S.A. de C.V.

How can I get foreign trade data of Unicar Mexicana S.A. de C.V.?
On COMXPORT you can view the foreign trade profile of Unicar Mexicana S.A. de C.V. in Mexico and request import and export reports and databases.
Where is Unicar Mexicana S.A. de C.V. located?
Unicar Mexicana S.A. de C.V. is registered in Mexico (COLONIA OBRERO CAMPESINA Puebla). Location details are shown on this page when available.
How can I contact Unicar Mexicana S.A. de C.V.?
The available public contact details (phone, address and website) are shown on this company page.



Detailed information system detailing the operations of the imports and exports made by companies,customs reports by HS Code or Company Name, and databases of more than 30 Countries.

Contact Us to know more details about Our services